Vai al contenuto pricipale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Costa Giuseppe
  • Costelli Paola
  • De Bortoli Michele
  • De Rose Virginia
  • Geuna Stefano
  • Lembo David
  • Pagliaro Pasquale
  • Parola Maurizio
  • Perroteau Isabelle
  • Roccatello Dario
  • Saglio Giuseppe
  • Terzolo Massimo
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Albera Carlo
  • Aragno Manuela
  • Barrera Giuseppina
  • Biasi Fiorella
  • Ceccarelli Adriano
  • Cilloni Daniela
  • Clerico Marinella
  • De Gobbi Marco
  • Giachino Claudia
  • Guerrasio Angelo
  • Iagnocco Annamaria
  • Leonarduzzi Gabriella Marisa
  • Maina Giovanni
  • Menegatti Elisa
  • Morotti Alessandro
  • Ostacoli Luca
  • Paccotti Piero
  • Penna Claudia
  • Piga Antonio Giulio
  • Racca Silvia Anna
  • Raimondo Stefania
  • Retta Saverio Francesco
  • Ricciardolo Fabio Luigi Massimo
  • Vigna-Taglianti Federica
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Autelli Riccardo
  • Baldovino Simone
  • Berta Giovanni Nicolao
  • Bocca Claudia
  • Cutrupi Santina
  • Gambarotta Giovanna
  • Giachino Daniela Francesca
  • Giordano Roberta
  • Gollin Massimiliano
  • Mancardi Daniele
  • Mognetti Barbara
  • Muzio Giuliana
  • Novo Erica
  • Oliva Francesco
  • Penna Fabio
  • Pergolizzi Barbara
  • Picci Rocco Luigi
  • Piccoli Giorgina Barbara
  • Pizzimenti Stefania
  • Rastaldo Raffaella
  • Reimondo Giuseppe
  • Versino Elisabetta
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

  • Berchialla Paola
  • Cannito Stefania
  • De Francia Silvia
  • Donalisio Manuela
  • Fava Carmen
  • Gamba Paola Francesca
  • Lo Iacono Marco
  • Ricceri Fulvio
  • Rolfo Alessandro
  • Ronchi Giulia
  • Sciascia Savino
  • Docenti del SSN

  • Abbruzzino Giulia
  • Ariotti Maria Chiara
  • Baruffaldi Lucia
  • Basso Anna Maddalena
  • Bellomo Alberto
  • Beltempo Pasquale
  • Benso Piergiorgio
  • Bergese Ilaria
  • Bertolino Martina
  • Bianco Maria Luisa
  • Blangetti Ilaria
  • Boschero Sergio
  • Briatore Paolo
  • Brunetti Piercarlo
  • Calocero Donato Antonio
  • Chauvie Stephane
  • Chiapusso Barbara
  • Colla Maria Teresa
  • Cona Michela
  • Cornara Giuseppe
  • Daghino Walter
  • De Cillis Ermenegilda
  • Demichelis Maria Maddalena
  • Di Maio Pasquale
  • Di Ruvo Andrea
  • Feola Mauro
  • Ferrero Federica
  • Franchello Alessandro
  • Giaccone Mario
  • Gonella Silvia
  • Gouchon Silvia Maria
  • Infante Lucia
  • Mandotti Speranza
  • Marabotto Marco
  • Orofino Giancarlo
  • Orso Giacone Vera
  • Perlo Giorgia
  • Poloni Vala
  • Reale Ivana
  • Ricca Sonia
  • Sciacca Benedetta
  • Silvestro Lorena
  • Simionato Laura
  • Tantillo Sandra
  • Tarditi Fabiola
  • Vitale Francesco
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Ballaro' Riccardo
  • Brunetto Vanessa
  • Catalano Federico
  • Civra Andrea
  • Cucurullo Alessandra
  • Di Scipio Federica
  • Elia Angela Rita
  • Gallina Clara
  • Gargiulo Simona
  • Guarcello Emanuela
  • Miano Valentina
  • Panuzzo Cristina
  • Reggiani Chiara
  • Ricci Laura
  • Rolla Simona
  • Rosso Valentina
  • Sprio Andrea Elio
  • Testa Gabriella
  • Tullio Francesca
  • Ulisciani Stefano
  • Zaggia Barbara
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Angotti Carmelina
  • Benedetti Valerio
  • Bertolini Francesca
  • Boero Martina
  • Buracco Simona
  • Cagno Valeria
  • Calfapietra Simone
  • Carere Maria Elisabetta
  • Carli Diana
  • Carra' Giovanna
  • Comità Stefano
  • Coscujuela Tarrero Lucia
  • Crivellaro Sabrina
  • El Soury Marwa Mohamed Emadeldin Ali Mahmoud
  • Femminò Saveria
  • Foglia Beatrice
  • Fornasari Benedetta Elena
  • Francese Rachele
  • Goitre Luca
  • Iaia Noemi
  • Iannello Andrea
  • Maglione Alessandro
  • Maniscalco Eleonora
  • Morello Elisabetta
  • Muratori Luisa
  • Nicoli Paolo
  • Nigro Debora
  • Pascal Davide
  • Pellegrino Rosa Maria
  • Perrelli Andrea
  • Pin Fabrizio
  • Popara Jasmin
  • Ricci Marina
  • Rossin Daniela
  • Signorino Elisabetta
  • Staurenghi Erica
  • Trapani Eliana
  • Vitale Emanuela
  • Zicola Elisa
  • Specializzandi/e

  • Alesina Marta
  • Bandelli Gian Piero
  • Barrocu Laura
  • Bellocchia Michela Maria
  • Binello Giovanni Battista
  • Bonizzoni Giacomo Domenico Maria
  • Campisi Maria Pina
  • Camusso Elisa
  • Castagno Irene
  • Cecchi Irene
  • Chiesa Mattia
  • Clemente Salvatore
  • Coggiola Nadia
  • Demichelis Sara
  • Difino Valentina
  • Ferrara Gianluca
  • Focaraccio Luana
  • Ghiotto Sara
  • Giancaspero Karol
  • Grigollo Barbara
  • Hu Huijing
  • Manna Erika
  • Montabone Erika
  • Montanaro Alice
  • Pacetti Fiorella Marta
  • Patrucco Filippo
  • Pecoraro Clara
  • Pessina Paolo
  • Quaglino Federica
  • Raso Samuele
  • Restifo Maria Catena
  • Rindone Elena
  • Rizza Elvira
  • Rovere Giulia
  • Salierno Milena
  • Salussolia Ilaria
  • Soumelis Antonios
  • Strani Guido
  • Verri Giulia
  • Zanotto Stefania Francesca
  • Zeraj Fabiola
  • Zito Luca
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Abbadessa Giuliana
  • Antonicchio Orazio
  • Apicella Massimo
  • Baldaccini Daniela
  • Barbero Emanuela
  • Cannizzo Marco
  • Castelluccia Natascia
  • Colombi Nicoletta
  • Cucci Marie Angele
  • De Stefanis Daniela
  • Fantino Paola
  • Ferraro Antonino
  • Fisicaro Maurizia
  • Innocenti Daniela
  • Maggiora Marina
  • Mattiello Luigi
  • Maurino Mauro
  • Mauro Giuseppe
  • Montagna Gianluca
  • Mosso Paola
  • Muda Cristina
  • Nobile Maria Rosa
  • Peracino Barbara
  • Perotti Paola Carla Giuseppina
  • Pirro Elisa
  • Raschi Gabriella
  • Rege Monica
  • Roetto Antonella
  • Rosso Giorgio
  • Russo Isabella
  • Saba Laura
  • Santosuosso Giuseppina
  • Saviozzi Silvia
  • Sottero Barbara
  • Termine Angela
  • Tricarico Silvana
  • Veglia Francesca
  • Volpe Gisella
  • Laureati/e frequentatori/frequentatrici

  • Cafarelli Mariantonietta
  • Fusco Deborah
  • Giannelli Serena
  • Iaia Noemi
  • Vitale Emanuela
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Avagnina Paolo
  • Baldaccini Maurizio
  • Beccaria Franca
  • Bressa Giorgio Maria
  • Britsch A. Kenneth
  • Canta Laura
  • Frascisco Mauro Felice
  • Giovannelli Alessia
  • Giuliano Piero Luigi
  • Grazio Elio
  • Mastrocola Raffaella
  • Morra Lucia
  • Perrelli Maria-Giulia
  • Scavarda Alice
  • Sermenato Luigi Giovanni
  • Tafuri Fabio Maria Giuseppe
  • Tesio Sergio
  • Tinivella Marco Maria
  • Ventriglia Giuseppe
  • Docenti per convenzione

  • Presutti Michele
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Carello Stefano
  • Giordano Alex
  • Maniscalco Eleonora
  • Sibille Giulia
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Allis Simona
  • Ardizzi Elena
  • Arizio Francesca
  • Baccino Francesco Maria
  • Baduero Stefania
  • Barbera Elena
  • Bazzan Mario
  • Cadum Ennio
  • Cambursano Loredana
  • Capra Paola
  • Cardamone Davide Alessandro
  • Carena Laura Anna Maria
  • Catino Anna Lucia Fiorenza
  • Chiapparo Francesco
  • Chiusolo Monica
  • Colombo Fiorenza
  • Colotti Stefania
  • Corazza Elena
  • Covi Cristina
  • Del Piano Cinzia
  • Donnola Anna
  • Filannino Emanuela
  • Gaglioti Carmen Maria
  • Gandini Martina
  • Gigliotti Francesca
  • Giraudo Massimiliano
  • Lanzeroti Leonora
  • Ligato Antonella
  • Longo Filomena
  • Losco Maurizio
  • Luisi Eleonora
  • Maceraudi Donatella
  • Maciel Joana Lucia
  • Malloul Hanaa
  • Mamino Claudio
  • Mandrile Giorgia
  • Marchetti Carla Margherita
  • Marchiaro Mariapia
  • Marino Maurizio
  • Mathis Federica
  • Minotti Teodoro
  • Montanari Claudio
  • Moruzzi Chiara
  • Orlando Luca
  • Penasso Marina
  • Piccinelli Cristiano
  • Pierini Elena
  • Rivoira Carla
  • Roggero Simona
  • Rolla Roberta
  • Rosso Aura
  • Ruscello Federica
  • Salamone Marco
  • Sapioli Giovanna
  • Sebastiano Regina
  • Soldati Simona
  • Spagnol Francesca
  • Stroscia Morena
  • Suglia Alessandra
  • Tallone Gabriella
  • Tosco Eleonora
  • Trevisiol Edoardo
  • Verna Roberta
  • Violino Marco
  • Voi Vincenzo
  • Werdiningsih Sri Satuti
  • Borsisti

  • Accomasso Lisa
  • Alasia Ilaria
  • Arrigo Elisa
  • Barale Cristina
  • Barutello Giuseppina
  • Bompasso Simone
  • Bottigliengo Daniele
  • Capizzi Irene
  • Cardalana Paolo
  • Carnuccio Francesca
  • Carriero Vitina Maria Anna
  • Cordani Elisa
  • Daraio Filomena
  • Di Pietra Valeria
  • Di Savino Augusta
  • Fantino Cristina
  • Folino Anna
  • Fornelli Claudia
  • Fregnan Federica
  • Garcia Castillo Lorena
  • Germano Antonina
  • Gramaglia Elena
  • Griseri Marta
  • Iannuzzi Ambra
  • Limone Marco
  • Linardi Antonietta
  • Lombardo Ilaria
  • Lorenzatti Roberta
  • Mercurio Sonia
  • Morano Michela
  • Reineri Stefania
  • Rietto Monica
  • Rigoni Francesco
  • Salmaso Silena Teresa
  • Strippoli Elena
  • Viano Nicoletta
  • Tutors

  • Ramondetti Marta
  • Cultori/cultrici della materia

  • Martino Valter
  • Podio Valerio
  • Location: https://www.dscb.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!